HOME   /   노회조직   /   소속교회

    소속교회

    모바일에서는 표를 스크롤 해주세요.

     

    교회,기관 담임 우편번호 주 소 교회전화 팩 스
    1 갈운 정종국 12532 경기양평군청운면구마니2길5 031-773-9356 773-9359
    2 강변동숭 김성우 12268 경기 남양주시 고산로 126번길 070-8877-4620  
    3 강하중앙 김재욱 12575 경기도양평군강하면운심길90
    031-774-3837  
    4 개군 윤권섭 12568 경기 양평군 개군면 상자포벌말길 9 031-773-9629  
    5 경신 김상묵 03067 서울종로구혜화로74경신고교내언더우드관 070-8756-0691 766-0692
    6 고읍 우태욱 12508 경기양평군옥천면향교길10 771-5310
    771-5310
    7 광장 김평래 04967 서울 광진구 광장로 7길 17 454-7530
    455-5011~4
    8 교동 이학선 12530 경기 양평군 청운면 비룡교동길 2-6 773-9277
    031-773-9277
    9 구의 왕현성 05036 서울광진구광나루로44길47 452-0379
    457-7011
    10 국수 김일현 12580 경기 양평군 양서면 복개길5번길 38-10 772-1370  
    11 금곡 박정호 12513 경기 양평군 용문면 금곡길 24 031-773-4468 771-4468
    12 금성 김호성 04588 서울중구청구로9 2236-4884
    2236-2992~4
    13 금왕 김교응 12534 경기 양평군 양동면 양동로 1109 031-773-1754  
    14 금호 이화영 04729 서울성동구금호산2길35 2234-1582
    2238-2492
    15 금호중앙 심성훈 04722 서울 성동구 금호로 13길 20 2236-8785
    2236-8781~4
    16 나루 최규성 05103 서울광진구뚝섬로58길11 454-8311
    454-8311
    17 나섬 유해근 04982 서울 광진구 광장로 1 458-2982
    458-2981
    18 남대문 손윤탁 04637 서울중구퇴계로6 774-1856
    753-6434
    19 늘사랑 김인황전도사 04950 서울 광진구 영화사로 40 02-444-9966  
    20 다문 이종건 12522 경기 양평군 용문면 용문로371번길 8-2 773-3126
    772-0691
    21 다은 안상희 12547 경기 양평군 양평읍 백운길 130번지 031-774-7439  
    22 단석 고성봉 12538 경기양평군양동면송석2길5 031-774-6801  
    23 대곡 안병철 25103 강원홍천군서면한서로1778 033-435-1473  
    24 대아 남창원 12580 경기 양평군 양서면 증동길 208 031-774-7320  
    25 덕수 송경호 12528 경기양평군단월면덕수터길18 031-771-6998 771-6998
    26 동서울 박중근 04775 서울성동구뚝섬로4길18 461-4995
    463-8885
    27 동숭 서정오 03088 서울종로구이화장길94 765-7207
    743-0018~9
    28 두물머리숲 박원덕 12585 경기 양평군 양수로 141-1    
    29 매곡 김신도 12537 경기 양평군 양동면 장재터길 22 774-1714
    774-9151
    30 명륜중앙 정해우 03074 서울 종로구 성균관로 6길 8 765-8860
    762-8860
    31 명업 오세선 25103 강원홍천군서면안굴업길14-16 070-4241-7232  
    32 목왕 문광심 12579 경기 양평군 양서면 목왕로 613 031-772-6604  
    33 몰운 김재천 12532 경기양평군청운면몰운길50-3 031-771-6127  
    34 무왕 황윤선 12542 경기양평군지평면무왕아래마을길11 031-773-7577  
    35 무학 김창근 04714 서울성동구행당로123
    2292-2993 2298-7004
    36 문호 전창근 12502 경기양평군서종면무내미길73 772-7537
    031-772-1693
    37 문화 김형진 04584 서울 중구 퇴계로86길 85 2235-8320
    2234-7068
    38 복지 김영혜 12514 경기 양평군 용문면 마룡웃말길 56 안나관 031-773-7771 772-4673
    39 부용 이종석 12579 경기 양평군 양서면 부용길 55-10 031-772-6078 771-0546
    40 산음 김태성 12527 경기 양평군 단월면 석산로 927 031-773-0651 772-0153
    41 살림 최아론 04735 서울 성동구 한림말3길 14, 4층    
    42 삼가리 강대신 12529 경기 양평군 단월면 목장길 1 031-773-0036 771-0701
    43 삼산 이강석 12540 경기 양평군 양동면 아래배내1길 21 772-8528
    773-1675
    44 상심리 한종환 12582 경기양평군양서면대심상심길142-5 031-772-7238  
    45 새문안 이상학 03182 서울종로구세종대로23길47 02-732-1009 733-8070
    46 샘원 김철수 12506 경기양평군옥천면용천로212 031-774-6755 774-6756
    47 서면중앙 이덕희 25101 강원홍천군서면팔봉산로571-11 033-434-0016  
    48 서울숲 권위영 04788 서울 성동구 왕십리로14길 29 465-8344
    465-8341~3
    49 서후 윤만길 12504 경기양평군서종면퉁점길69 031-773-6436 772-6431
    50 선목 문재용 04736 서울성동구한림말길16-16 2297-2561
    2297-2561
    51 성덕 강일성 12576 경기양평군강하면강하2로234 775-0831
    772-3077
    52 성림 김홍식 04710 서울 성동구 왕십리로 410 센트라스상가 L동317호 02-2292-9097 2296-0890
    53 성수동 김반석 04775 서울성동구성수이로3길20 463-3752
    464-2154
    54 성수삼일 정태효 07915 서울 양천구 남부순환로 60길 2-1 휴림 401호 02-497-3666 461-6251
    55 성수한양 김명남 04768 서울 성동구 서울숲2길 36-8 498-9263
    462-4172
    56 세계선교 최영혜 04744 서울성동구고산자로12길11-1 2298-1925
    2298-1925
    57 세광 정형찬 04954 서울광진구천호대로129길30 457-5101
    447-1702
    58 송영 박삼흥 12535 경기 양평군 양동면 양서북로 652 031-772-0170  
    59 송정 권혁성 05004 서울광진구군자로80-1 466-5189
    466-0582
    60 숭덕 김재룡 04718 서울 성동구 독서당로51길 32 2294-0695
    02-2294-0691
    61 승동 정경철 03027 서울종로구사직로9가길28 736-1178
    736-1177
    62 시냇가에심은 정현오        
    63 신광 백상규 04618 서울중구동호로27길36 2269-0026
    2269-0021~2
    64 신당중앙 정영태 04608 서울중구다산로165 2236-3051~2 2236-3054
    65 신일 배요한 04590 서울중구동호로10길27 02-2252-1155~7 2252-1158
    66 신점 조성묵 12510 경기양평군용문면조계골길30-1 462-6941
     
    67 실로암 박찬규 02240 서울 중랑구 면목로 35길 47, 2층 462-6941
    462-4138
    68 안동 황영태 03061 서울종로구윤보선길57 733-3398
    733-3395~7
    69 약수 박원빈 04596 서울중구다산로8길32 2238-1444
    2238-3856
    70 엘림 박효상 12501 경기 양평군 서종면 중미산로 323 774-0764
    031-773-8414
    71 양동 신용관 12539 경기 양평군 양동면 학둔지아래길 67-6 031-773-1030 771-1064
    72 양평기쁨의 문제석 12556 경기양평군양평읍양평시장길18번길 11-5    
    73 양평명성 김성현 12546 경기 양평군 양평읍 도장골길 37 031-771-2606 773-5112
    74 양평백석무학 강경태 12549 경기 양평군 양평읍 백안길 31번길 23 031-771-2908 774-9106
    75 양평엘림 신동성 12556 경기 양평군 양평읍 양평시장길17번길 9-1 031-755-7033  
    76 연동 이성희 03128 서울 종로구 김상옥로 37 763-7244 745-5905
    77 연지 김성경 03127 서울 종로구 율곡로 190, 1003호 02-708-3250  
    78 영광 이군식 04978 서울 광진구 광나루로 43길 34 457-2528 457-3781
    79 영락 김운성 04552 서울 중구 수표로 33 2280-0114 2280-0109
    80 영락농인 김용익 03026 서울종로구사직로27 02-736-0735 736-3130
    81 영산 정도훈 12543 경기 양평군 지평면 절운4길 10 031-773-7637 773-7637
    82 예능 조건회 03009 서울 종로구 평창문화로 81-5 379-8855~7 391-4896
    83 예닮 이재춘 12566 경기양평군개군면개군로181-7 031-771-2588 771-1991
    84 예본 홍종실 04713 서울성동구행당로9길43,국화상가 B101    
    85 예설 - 04968 서울 광진구 아차산로 73길 25    
    86 옥현 이찬영 12544 경기양평군지평면사일마을길4 031-774-2432  
    87 우리사랑 김영길 04996 서울 광진구 군자로 149, 2층 02-452-0691  
    88 울림 박준영 04732 서울 성동구 독서당로 187, 404-406 2291-0013 2291-3507
    89 왕십리중앙 양의섭 04700 서울 성동구 마장로 19길 29 2295-9191 2296-8811
    90 왕창 이동휘 12574 경기 양평군 강하면 강남로 26-14 031-772-4092  
    91 용문 이언구 12522 경기양평군용문면다문중앙1길12 772-0123 774-1986
    92 원일 박병우 05066 서울광진구아차산로304 455-6094 455-6096
    93 을지로 안재평 04549 서울 중구 을지로20길 24-10 2266-3070 2272-0651
    94 이룸 이대원 04952 서울 광진구 자양로 45길 54, 301 070-7555-5344  
    95 일신 박명우 12542 경기양평군지평면일신리길62 031-773-7439  
    96 자양 이철규 05053 서울광진구자양번영로90 455-6071~3 455-6074
    97 정배 류인원 12501 경기 양평군 서종면 중미산로 773   773-6629
    98 제자 김기천 12576 경기 양평군 강하면 성덕큰골길5번길 031-772-4310 774-1556
    99 조양 김기완 04779 서울성동구뚝섬로1가길19 462-2403 461-8539
    100 주사랑 이진현 12584 경기 양평군 양서면 용담2길 28 031-771-2736 771-2732
    101 주암 이주흥 12612 경기여주시북내면고달사로485 031-882-0984 882-8996
    102 주현 김선홍 03067 서울 종로구 혜화로12길 16 혜화캐슬 202호 3675-1328  
    103 중곡동 장철수 04944 서울광진구긴고랑로139 444-9561 458-1771
    104 지평 이성재 12541 경기양평군지평면관교길21-1 774-9182 773-7608
    105 진성 이재춘 04940 서울 광진구 용마산로 152 446-4216 446-0716
    106 천서 최금화 12608 경기여주시대신면천서리길24 031-882-9122 883-8290
    107 청운 김영생 12530 경기양평군청운면청운로29 773-2361 773-9053
    108 충무 이기엽 04631 서울 중구 퇴계로 16길 20 775-6701~3 775-6704
    109 팔봉 강동규 25101 강원홍천군서면한치골길811   033-434-0209
    110 평강 배범식 04704 서울성동구청계천로10다길30 2293-5773 2297-2228
    111 한맹 권호섭 04630 서울중구소공로4길23 02-753-9191 318-1955
    112 한빛 홍경분 4784 서울 성동구 연무장길 78    
    113 한성 장인철 04324 서울용산구후암로85-12 319-6030
    753-7018
    114 한양 최루톤 04629 서울중구소파로139 754-7940
    755-1691
    115 홍익 최영걸 04761 서울성동구살곶이2길28 02-2297-2040~1 2297-2042
    116 홍천전원 박원재 25104 강원 홍천군 서면 한서로 1140-2 033-434-1097 432-9987
    117 화양 신길동 12572 경기 양평군 강상면 강남로 1291 031-772-3600 774-3209